{"title":"NEW BALANCE 1000s","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"new-balance-1000-black","title":"New Balance 1000 \"Black\"","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eDESCRIPTION \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎calf leather\/calf suede\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎mesh panelling\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎reflective detailing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎appliqué logo\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎contrasting panel detail\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎round toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎front lace-up fastening\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎logo-print tongue\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎branded insole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎chunky rubber sole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎sculpted midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎signature ABZORB® midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCOMPOSITION\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Outer: Calf Leather 100%, Other fibres 100%, ▪︎Calf Suede 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Lining: Fabric 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Sole: Rubber 100%\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"My Store","offers":[{"title":"3","offer_id":62727537361267,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4","offer_id":62727537394035,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5","offer_id":62727537426803,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":62727537459571,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":62727537492339,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":62727537525107,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":62727537557875,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0988\/1488\/6259\/files\/rn-image_picker_lib_temp_b405f4df-507a-4d0b-8e97-77df438f3ce6.webp?v=1776417891"},{"product_id":"new-balance-1000-grey","title":"New Balance 1000 \"Grey\"","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eDESCRIPTION \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎calf leather\/calf suede\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎mesh panelling\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎reflective detailing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎appliqué logo\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎contrasting panel detail\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎round toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎front lace-up fastening\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎logo-print tongue\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎branded insole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎chunky rubber sole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎sculpted midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎signature ABZORB® midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCOMPOSITION\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Outer: Calf Leather 100%, Other fibres 100%, ▪︎Calf Suede 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Lining: Fabric 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Sole: Rubber 100%\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"My Store","offers":[{"title":"3","offer_id":62727537754483,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4","offer_id":62727537787251,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5","offer_id":62727537820019,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":62727537852787,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":62727537885555,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":62727537918323,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":62727537951091,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0988\/1488\/6259\/files\/rn-image_picker_lib_temp_efac8b59-3c50-46f6-9e9c-4a16405ebe7e.webp?v=1776417892"},{"product_id":"new-balance-1000-green","title":"New Balance 1000 \"Green\"","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eDESCRIPTION \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎calf leather\/calf suede\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎mesh panelling\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎reflective detailing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎appliqué logo\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎contrasting panel detail\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎round toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎front lace-up fastening\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎logo-print tongue\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎branded insole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎chunky rubber sole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎sculpted midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎signature ABZORB® midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCOMPOSITION\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Outer: Calf Leather 100%, Other fibres 100%, ▪︎Calf Suede 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Lining: Fabric 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Sole: Rubber 100%\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"My Store","offers":[{"title":"3","offer_id":62727538114931,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4","offer_id":62727538147699,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5","offer_id":62727538180467,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":62727538213235,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":62727538246003,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":62727538278771,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":62727538311539,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0988\/1488\/6259\/files\/rn-image_picker_lib_temp_c4c3a181-8add-4ed4-841e-6d71eef4ec6f.webp?v=1776417893"},{"product_id":"new-balance-1000-pink","title":"New Balance 1000 \"Pink\"","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eDESCRIPTION \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎calf leather\/calf suede\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎mesh panelling\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎reflective detailing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎appliqué logo\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎contrasting panel detail\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎round toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎front lace-up fastening\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎logo-print tongue\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎branded insole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎chunky rubber sole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎sculpted midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎signature ABZORB® midsole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCOMPOSITION\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Outer: Calf Leather 100%, Other fibres 100%, ▪︎Calf Suede 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Lining: Fabric 100%\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e▪︎Sole: Rubber 100%\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"My Store","offers":[{"title":"3","offer_id":62727538377075,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4","offer_id":62727538409843,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5","offer_id":62727538442611,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":62727538475379,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":62727538508147,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":62727538540915,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":62727538573683,"sku":null,"price":1700.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0988\/1488\/6259\/files\/rn-image_picker_lib_temp_88cea75b-3705-436b-9dd7-10efa53685ed.webp?v=1776417895"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-1000-white-grey-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 1000 White\/Grey Sneaker","description":"\u003ch3 class=\"product-details-header ml-2 mb-2\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFeatures\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ecom-bullets ml-3 mt-0\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMesh underlays\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSynthetic overlays\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombination polyurethane and ABZORB midsole, with ABZORB cushioning at heel and forefoot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStability Web\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSculpted midsole details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEmbroidered details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReflective accents\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRubberized ‘N’ logo with transparent outline\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExternal lacing structure with nylon eyelets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"weight\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"feather\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e385 grams (13.6 oz)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Baytriage","offers":[{"title":"3","offer_id":62727582155123,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"3-5","offer_id":62727582187891,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4","offer_id":62727582220659,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4-5","offer_id":62727582253427,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5","offer_id":62727582286195,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5-5","offer_id":62727582318963,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":62727582351731,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6-5","offer_id":62727582384499,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":62727582417267,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7-5","offer_id":62727582450035,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":62727582482803,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8-5","offer_id":62727582515571,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":62727582548339,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9-5","offer_id":62727582581107,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":62727582613875,"sku":null,"price":1750.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0988\/1488\/6259\/files\/m1000wa_nb_05_i.webp?v=1776418190"}],"url":"https:\/\/thevaultroom.co.za\/collections\/new-balance-1000s.oembed","provider":"THEVAULTROOM","version":"1.0","type":"link"}